Have You...
1. fallen for your best friend?: nope.
2. made out with a friend?: no.
3. been rejected?: yes.
4. been in lust?: i guess.
5. used someone?: never.
6. been used?: yeah.
7. been kissed?: yeah.
8. done something you regret?:
yes.

Who was the last person...
9. you touched?: lisa. we hugged.
10. you talked to?: lisa. about her new bf and robsten.
11. you hugged?: lisa.
12. you instant messaged?: thee.
13. you kissed?: my teddy. ... my mom.
14. you had sex with?: no one. / with rob. and kstew. in my daydreams. ;D
15. you yelled at?: my brother. he's such an asshole.
16. you laughed with?: chell & thee.
17. who broke your heart?: an asshole.
18. who told you they loved you?: my mum.

Do you..
19. color your hair?: nope.
20. have tattoos?: no.
21. have piercings?: no. yes. sorta.
22. have a boyfriend?: no.
23. own a webcam?: yep.
24. own a thong?: no.
25. ever get off the computer?: of course.

Have you / do you / are you...
29. stolen anything?: when i was little. i stole the lipstick from my cousin.
30. smoked?: yes.
31. schizophrenic?: no. :'D
32. obsessive?: sometimes.
33. compulsive?: yes.
34. obsessive compulsive?: no.
35. panic?: sometimes.
36. anxiety?: no.
37. depressed?: no.
38. suicidal?: no.
39. obsessed with hate?: no.
40. dream of mutilated bodies, blood, death, and gore?: no, but that stuff doesn’t gross me out.

Questions...
41. if you could be anywhere, where would you be?: on the moon.

42. can you do anything freakish with your body?: don’t think so.
43. what facial feature do you find the most attractive on others?: eyes and lips.
44. would you vote for a woman candidate for president?: yes totally.
45. would you marry for money?:
no.
46. have you had braces?: nope.
47. do you pluck your eyebrows?: yeah.
48. do you like hairy backs?: ewwww noooo.
49. when was the last time you had a hickey?: never had one.
50. could you live without a computer?: well I could, but it would REALLY suck.
51. do you use ICQ, AOL Buddy list etc: ICQ,MSN,ooVoo and Skype.

52. if so, how many people are on your list(s)?:
don't know.
53. if you could live in any past, where would it be?: 60's i think.
54. do you wear white socks?:
yeah. why not?!
55. do you wear shoes in the house or take them off?: i always take them off.
56. your favorite fruit?: strawberry & raspberry.
57. do you eat wheat bread or white?: i really don't care.
58. what is your favorite place to visit?: london.

59. what is the last movie you saw?: selbst ist die braut. ( i don't know the englisch name.)

60. do you kiss on the first date?: depends.
61. are you photogenic?: i don't think so, but everyone says i am.
62. do you dream in color or black and white?:
both.
63. are you wearing fingernail polish?: nopee.
64. if so is it chipped or fresh?: //
65. do you have any dimples?: yes.
66. do you remember being born?: course not. do you?
67. why do you take surveys?: i guess i have too much free time.
68. do you drink alcohol?: yes.
69. did you like or do you like high school?: yes. i'll miss it.
70. what is the best accent?: british. it does turn me on.
71. who do you want to kiss?: rob. and so many others.
72. do you like sunrises or sunsets the most?: sunrises.
73. do you want to live to be 100?: no.
74. is a flat stomach important to you?: kinda.
75. do you or have you played with a ouija board?: no!
77. are you tolerant of other peoples beliefs?: yeah, unless its like cruel beliefs.
78. when you watch movies at home, do you like the lights on or off?: depends on what type of movie it is.
79. do you like your nose?: nooo.
80. do you think you can draw well?: sometimes i think, everyone else says i'm awesome at it.
81. at what age did you find out that Santa Clause wasn't real?: can't remember. like 2th grade, i think.
82. how many pairs of shoes do have in your closet?:
they aren’t in my closet. betwenn 10 or 12.
83. do you like to wear the same shoes everyday or do you like a variety?:
mostly my runners.
84. do you write poetry?:
sometimes.
85. what are you listening to?: finger eleven - paralyzer.
86. do you sleep more on your back, front, or sides?: dunno.
87. cats/dogs?: both.
88. do you lick stamps?: yes.
89. do you use an electric can opener?:
no.
90. have you ridden in a hotair balloon?: no, but i want to.

Random...
91. like your name?: nope.
92. were you named after anyone?: nope.
93. do you wish on stars?: hehe yeah.
94. which finger is your favorite?: my left hands finger that’s next to your pinky.
95. when did you last cry?: last saturday, i've accidentally deleted my picture folder.
96. do you like your handwriting?: sometimes.
97. who do you admire: many people.
98. what is the #1 priority in your life?: being happy.
99. what is your favorite lunchmeat?: chicken.
100. any bad habits?: biting my nails.
101. what is your favorite animal?: big cats.
102. if you were another person, would you be friends with yourself?: yes.
103. are you a daredevil?:
sometimes.
104. have you ever told a secret you swore not to tell?: hmm probably.
105. have you ever stolen anything?: yep.
106. do looks matter?: no.
107. have you ever miss used a word and it sounded absolutely stupid?: YES TO THE GUY I LIKE TO! CUZ I DIDN’T KNOW IT HAD TWO MEANINGS! but he didn’t really mind.
108. do you think there is a pot of gold at the end of the rainbow?: yes. ;D
109. do fish have feelings?: i think so. why wouldn’t they?
110. are you trendy?: sure.
111. how do you release anger?: crying and yelling.
112. where is your second home?: thee's.
113. do you trust others easily?: no.
114. what was your favorite toy as a child?: a little doll.
115. what class in school do you think is useless?: maths. :'DDDDDDDDDDDDDD

116. do you like sappy love songs?: depends.
117. have you ever been on radio or television?: tv yes. :'D
118. do you have a journal?: no.
119. do you use sarcasm a lot?: teehee yea.
120. have you ever been in another country?: yuppp.
121. what do you look for in a guy/girl?: someone, who makes me laugh and wh i can trust.

122. what is/are your nickname(s)?: talia. natty. nataschlala. ;D
123. do you bungee jump?: no. i'm to scared the rope would break.

124. do you untie your shoes every time you take them off?: phhfftt no.
125. what are you worried about right now?: nothing.
126. do you ever wear overalls?: OMG no.
127. do you think you are strong?: AHAHA no.
128. what's your least favorite thing in the world?: liars, show offs, murderers and stuff i think.
129. how many wisdom teeth do you have?: none.
130. what would you change about yourself?: my thighs.
131. who are the people you care most about?: fam. friends.

I...
132. see: books.
133. need: to be loved.
134. find:
amusement in dumb things that no one else does, and i find myself daydreaming to much.
135. have: to much free time, AND WATER BOTTLES MUAHAHAHA.
136. wish: my life would be a fairytale. marry rob.
137. love: robsten, thee & HM.
138. hate: liars and people you can't trust. murderes.
139. miss: my cousins.
140. fear: being in a natural disaster.
141. feel: BORED AND INSANE AND HYPER.
142. hear:
john mayer - free fallin'.
143. smell: nothing.
144. wonder: why my brother is so stupid.
145. regret: don't know anything atm.
146. what will you do now?: blog.

1 Kommentar:

  1. du hast echt viel freizeit schätzchen :D
    ich liebe HM too. :DDD <3

    AntwortenLöschen